ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13557140
*
nr 1355 7140
Emil Ã…berg
(1864-1940), Sverige
Emil Åberg (1864-1940), Sweden. "Kungsholmsbron". Signed. Subject: 61x50, missfärgningar.
ETCHING, "Kungsholmsbron". Signerad. Motivet: 61x50 cm
Condition: missfärgningar
Emil Ã…berg, born 1864, dead 1940, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2020
at 18:12:29
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/10 21:57:51
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: emil åberg etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:24
*
Emil Ã…berg
Condition: missfärgningar
Emil Ã…berg, born 1864, dead 1940, Swedish painter.
Read more about Grafik
nr 1355 7140
Emil Ã…berg
(1864-1940), Sverige
Emil Åberg (1864-1940), Sweden. "Kungsholmsbron". Signed. Subject: 61x50, missfärgningar.
ETCHING, "Kungsholmsbron". Signerad. Motivet: 61x50 cm
Condition: missfärgningar
Emil Ã…berg, born 1864, dead 1940, Swedish painter.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
16/10 21:57:51 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: emil åberg etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:24